home
:
browse
:
advanced search
:
preferences
:
my favorites
:
about
:
help
CONTENTdm Collection
Search results for
Delegates
Refine your search
Personal Names
2
()
1
()
1
()
1
()
1
()
Show more...
Date Created
10
()
7
()
5
()
5
()
5
()
Show more...
results
1
-
20
of
42
item(s)
page 1 of 3 : (
<<
1
2
3
>>
) ::
previous
:
next
select all
:
clear all
:
add to favorites
Image:
Title:
Personal Names:
Description:
1.
American delegates John Zadich and Helge Pederson at the 18th annual United Fishermen and Allied Workers Union convention
Zadich, John ; Pederson, Helge
2.
Annieville and Sunbury delegates at the 18th annual United Fishermen and Allied Workers Union convention
3.
Atlantic division delegates Isaac D'Entremont James Allen, Nelson Hadfield, John Burke at the United Fishermen and Allied Workers convention at Vancouver
D'Entremont, Isaac ; Allen, James ; Hadfield, Nelson ; Burke, John
4.
Canadian delegates at the North Pacific fur seal commission in Ottawa
Clark, G.R. ; Sprules, W.M.
5.
Delegates at the International Whaling Commission meeting in Vancouver April
Clark, George R.
6.
Delegates at the United Fishermen and Allied Workers Union annual convention at Vancouver
7.
Delegates at the United Fishermen and Allied Workers Union annual convention at Vancouver
8.
Delegates at United Fishermen and Allied Workers Union annual convention at Vancouver, April
9.
Delegates at United Fishermen and Allied Workers Union annual convention at Vancouver, April
10.
Delegates at United Fishermen and Allied Workers Union annual convention at Vancouver, April
11.
Delegates at United Fishermen and Allied Workers Union annual convention at Vancouver, April
12.
Delegates from Bella Bella, Sointula, Bella Coola, Namu, Alert Bay, and Klemtu at the 17th annual United Fishermen and Allied Workers Union convention March
13.
Delegates from Kikatla and Port Simpson to the 17th annual United Fishermen and Allied Workers Union convention March
14.
Delegates from Masset, Skidgate, Prince Rupert, Port Simpson, and Kitkala at the 17th annual United Fishermen and Allied Workers Union convention March
15.
Delegates from the Gulf Islands and Nanaimo at the 17th annual United Fishermen and Allied Workers Union convention March
16.
Delegates Hilmar Mork, Cliff Cook, chairman, Harvey Procter, Steve Stavenes, president, Bart Wong, and Alan Hilton at United Fishermen and Allied Workers Union annual conve
Mork, Hilmar ; Cook, Cliff ; Stavenes, Steve ; Procter, Harvey ; Wong, Bart ; Hilton, Alan
17.
Delegates Nick Carr and James Allen at the United Fishermen and Allied Workers Union convention at Vancouver
Carr, Nick ; Allen, James
18.
Delegates Parkin, Foort, Verna Parkin, and Suzuki at the United Fishermen and Allied Workers convention at Vancouver
Parkin, Verna
19.
Delegation visits Soviet Union
McEachen, Eileen ; McEachen, Jack ; Stevens, Homer ; Suzuki, Buck
20.
Gulf Islands and Ladner delegates T. (Buck) Suzuki, John Ladislaus, Kaye Bell, Arthur Thom, Edgar Birch, and W. Birch at United Fishermen and Allied Workers Union annual co
Suzuki, T. [Buck] ; Ladislaus, John ; Bell, Kaye Jr. ; Thom, Arthur ; Birch, Edgar ; Birch, W.
select all
:
clear all
:
add to favorites
results
1
-
20
of
42
item(s)
page 1 of 3 : (
<<
1
2
3
>>
) ::
previous
:
next
powered by CONTENTdm
®
|
contact us
^ to top ^